CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DA CLASSE DINGUE - 2019
CLUBE NAVAL CHARITAS - NITERĂ“I - RJ
15-11-2019 - 17-11-2019

Lista de Inscritos

Imprimir
PaísNumeralEquipeCategoriaUFClube
BRA05ABELL FRANCO / PEDRO VELOSOESTRJGVCN
BRA2310ACIR MARTINS / DENISON SILVA1.5PR 
BRA4686ALBERTO BRANDÃO / MARCO SANTOSESTRJFBV
BRA4799ALEXANDRE GOMES / MARÍLIA GURGEL1.5RJICB
BRA4820ALVARO BASTOS / CRISTIANE BASTOSSENRJCNC
BRA4638ANDRE SANTOS / ELIETE KLEIN1.5ESCNC
BRA35ANTHONY FARIAS / MARIANA ALMEIDAESTRJPG
BRA4393ARTHUR COSTA / MARCELO COSTA1.5RJCNP
BRA4797AYRES VINAGRE / ANGELA DUNGSMISRJICB
BRA4839BERNARDO NASCIMENTO / WILSON NETOESTRJCNC
BRA8809BERNARDO MARTINS / MIGUEL CUNHAJUV--ICRJ
BRA4801CARLOS AGUIAR / FRANCISCO SOUSAESTCEIATE CLUBE
BRA4580CARLOS CARUSO / RYAN BELIZARIOMASPRFEIP
BRA8864CARLOS SASS / TIAGO BAILLY1.5RJICB
BRA4581CARTIANE MARTINS / WILMAR AMORIM1.5RJFBV
BRA4732DAVID BAKER / LUCAS MIRANDAMASDFCOTA MIL
BRA797DOMENICO LORUSSO / CAMILLE COSTAESTRJCNC
BRA4711EUGENIO BRITTO / REGINA CASTROMISDFCMIC
BRA4723EZEQUIEL MEDEIROS / DÊNIS LIMAGMDFCMIC
BRA4482FÁBIO ALONSO / VICENTE CAMPOSSENRJCNC
BRA5784FABRICIO TEZINI / ANDREIA ALMEIDAESTRJCC
BRA4921FELIPE BITTAR / VINÍCIUS NUNESSENRJCNC
BRA4888FERNANDO FERNANDES / BERNARDO FERNANDES1.5RJCNC
BRA4660FERNANDO AMORIM / ISABELLA CRISTÓVÃOSENRJBARRAVELA
BRA4521FLÁVIO GAMA / DANIELA GAMAMISRJCNC
BRA4693FREDERICO MENEZES / LUIZ JUNIOR1.5--ICB
BRA4782GABRIEL POMAR / EMANUEL PAIXÃOSENRJICB
BRA4580GIANCARLO CANALI / VICENZO CANALIMASSCLIC
BRA4575GUILHERME PEREIRA / ELIAS VANDENBUSSCHEGMRJCRG
BRA33GUILHERME SILVA / ALAN MOURAESTRJP.G
BRA4731GUSTAVO LINDOSO / LUCIANA SILVA1.5PECABANGA
BRA4806HANS HUTZLER / KARINA HUTZLERMISPECABANGA
BRA4808HANS JÚNIOR / PEDRO DALTROESTRJICB
BRA4802HEBER BRANDAO / ROSA BRANDÃOGMDFCNB
BRA4741JOACIR JUNIOR / DÂMARIS MESQUITA1.5DFICB
BRA4690JOÃO BRITO / NATÁLIA BRITOGMRJCNC
BRA4738JOSÉ ARAUJO / HELLAYNE SANTIAGOGMPECABANGA
BRA06LUCIANO JUNIOR / GABRIEL RAMOSEST--GVCN
BRA32LUIZ SALEMA / MARCELA SANTOSESTRJPG
BRA4921LUIZ JUNIOR / ANISIO CORREAMASRJCNC
BRA4746MAÍRA NEURAUTER / AFONSO FILHOESTRJCNC
BRA4598MARCELO SERRA / MARCIO PEREIRAESTRJICI
BRA4639MARCELO BUARQUE / PAULA COUTINHO1.5RJCNC
BRA4597MARCELO SILVA / MARINA PINHEIROMISRJCNP
BRA4735MÁRCIA MACIEL / PATRÍCIA SOUZAFEMDFCAER
BRA0007MARCO RIBEIRO / HUGO COUTOMASRJBR MARINAS
BRA4690MARINA GAMA / JULIA-VILETE-ARCE MARIA-BRUMFEMRJCNC
BRA4537NEIL KIDD / ROSA KIDDMISRJCNP
BRA34NICOLAS FERRAZ / NATAN MENEZESESTRJPG
BRA1951PAULO QUINTINO / MARCELLA FRANCISCOMISRJPCSF
BRA4520PAULO FILHO / GABRIEL RIBEIROESTCEFVMEC
BRA07PIETRO PROLA / MATHEUS AMARALESTRJGVCN
BRA1711RAFAEL AIZPURUA / RENÉ PACE1.5DFCOTA MIL
BRA4654RAFAEL GOMES / CAIO SIQUEIRAJUVRJGVCN
BRA4796RENÉ HUTZLER / SOFIA HUTZLERMISPECICP
BRA4630ROBERTO ADLER / BRENO CARVALHOGMRJCC
BRA4161RODRIGO ALVIM / WASHINGTON SILVAESTRJICB
BRA4608RODRIGO MARCA / EDEYN TENEDINISENDFCNB
BRA4455ROGERIO MARQUES / REGINA SANTOSGMRJBARRAVELA
Bra4809ROLF SCHMIDT / JOÃO TAVEIRAMASRJCNC
BRA4817RONALDO MOURA / PATRIZIA COSTANZOGMRJCC
BRA4568SANDRA DECOURT / ANGELICA PIRASOLFEMRJ 
BRA4186SÉRGIO CORREIA / EDMO MUCA1.5RJWINDNIT
BRA4525SÉRGIO CÔRTES / DANILO CORTESMASDFNAVAL
BRA4819SILVIA GIRAO / JAN SILVINOESTRJICRJ
BRA4695TARCISIO VALE / CELINA MARIANOGMDFCAALEX/ICB
BRA731THIAGO SANTANA / NICOLAS SALESSENSPNAVEGA SP
BRA4749VICTÓRIA CASTRO / JOÃO SILVAMISRJCNC
BRA08WALDYR ROCHA / DIOGO RIBEIROESTRJGVCN
BRA4022YAN SOUZA / LUCAS SANTOSESTRJGRAEL
Total de inscritos: 70 barcos.