CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL DE OPTIMIST - RJ - 2019
CLUBE NAVAL CHARITAS - NITERĂ“I - RJ
19-10-2019 - 02-11-2019

Lista de Inscritos

Imprimir
PaísNumeralComandanteDivisãoCategoriaUFClube
BRA2986ANA LUIZA ROMERO BARTIJOTTOEstreanteMirim - FemRJICB
BRA3639ANTONIO FRANKLIN BASTOSEstreanteJUVRJICRJ
BRA3442ANTÔNIO PEDRO ROCHA E ALCÂNTARA EstreanteMirimRJICRJ
BRA2988ARTHUR ADOLPHSSON CORREA DE AQUINO E CASTRP\OEstreanteMirimRJCC
BRA3317BERNARDO AMARAL PEREIRA PINTOEstreanteInfantilRJICRJ
BRA3363BERNARDO BACHA OLIVEIRAEstreanteMirimRJICRJ
BRA3494CAETÊ FÉLIX FUKUDA DE ANDRADE EstreanteInfantilRJCNC
BRA3344DAVI DORES DA ROCHA TUBENCHLAKEstreanteMirimRJCNC
BRA3634EDUARDO ESSINGER BACKHEUSER EstreanteMirimRJICRJ
BRA4171EDUARDO MOTA CERSOSIMOEstreanteInfantilRJIATE CLUBE
BRA3558EDUARDO SEABRA DE CARVALHOEstreanteInfantilRJICRJ
BRA3611ENZO H RICARDIEstreanteMirimRJICRJ
BRA3585FERNANDO LOURENÇO DE MENDONÇAEstreanteInfantilRJICB-RJ
BRA4099GABRIELA MASCARENHASEstreanteMirim - FemRJICB
BRA3580JESS WATSONEstreanteMirim - FemRJICRJ
BRA3631JOANA COCCHI KUBELKA DE FREITASEstreanteMirim - FemRJICRJ
BRA3251JOÃO TAVEIRA HUGUENINEstreanteInfantilRJCNC
BRA3257JOAQUIM PEDRO MOSENA CAMPOS DA SILVAEstreanteMirimRJICRJ
BRA.3206JULIANA ASSUNÇÃO CASARESEstreanteJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA3579LARA AMARALEstreanteJUVRJICRJ
BRA3271LARISSA SENRA DE MORAIS MARTINS RIBEIROEstreanteMirim - FemRJICRJ
BRA3630LAURA CARVALHO SANTOS NEVESEstreanteMirim - FemRJIATE CLUBE
BRA3381LAURA YUMI ICHIKAWA BATISTAEstreanteInfantil - FemRJICRJ
BRA3851LUCA RIBEIROEstreanteMirimRJICRJ
BRA3236LUCCA H. RICARDIEstreanteJUVRJICRJ
BRA3069LUÍZ FELIPE VODOPIVES EstreanteMirimRJNAVAL
Bra3619RAFAEL VALLADÃO CAPISTRANOEstreanteInfantilRJCNP
BRA3889RICARDO ESSINGER BACKHEUSER EstreanteInfantilRJICRJ
BRA30THEO POIANI SARTOREstreanteMirimSPYCSA
BRA3536VICENTE SCHIRMER CUNHA CAMPOSEstreanteInfantilRJCNP
BRA3683ADRIANO BRUMVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
BRA3636ARTHUR FELICISSIMO WOLSZCZAKVeteranoInfantilRJICRJ
BRA3574AXEL VERGUEIRO DA CRUZVeteranoInfantilRJICRJ
BRA3383CAROLINA SALLES LHOUMEAUVeteranoInfantil - FemRJIATE CLUBE
BRA3313CATHARINA VIEIRA VALVERDE DA CUNHA VASCONCELLOSVeteranoInfantil - FemRJICRJ
BRA4027DANIEL HOLCK VENANCIO FILHOVeteranoInfantilRJCC
BRA3563DANILO ROCHA ROGOZINSKIVeteranoJUVRJCC
BRA4041EDUARDO ALMEIDAVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
BRA3497EDUARDO GUTIERREZ DE FARIAVeteranoInfantilRJICRJ
BRA3888EDUARDO ZEITONE GUIMARAESVeteranoJUVRJCNC
BRA3500ERICK LOPESVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
BRA3272FELIPE ALVES TELES REVOREDO LIMAVeteranoJUVRJCNC
BRA3240FELIPE SANTANA LORENZO RAICES LOBIANCO VICENTEVeteranoMirimRJICRJ
BRA4097FLORIAN GRIMBERGENVeteranoMirimRJCC
BRA4040FREDERICO MILANEZ CORSEUILVeteranoMirimRJCAIÇARAS
BRA3538GABRIELA PAIXÃO PACHECOVeteranoInfantil - FemRJICRJ
BRA4127GABRIELA SUFAN BERLINSKY VeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA3007GABRIELLA RICCI DE CASTROVeteranoJUV - FemRJCRG
BRA4135GUILHERME SOUZA AMADOVeteranoInfantilRJCNC
BRA4139HELENA REZENDEVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
BRA3545HENRIQUE LYRIO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUEVeteranoJUVRJCNC
BRA4200JOANA GONÇALVES VeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA3578JOÃO GABRIEL CARVALHO COUTINHO CAMPOS LACOURTVeteranoInfantilRJCAIÇARAS
BRA3747JOÃO MARCELO RAMOS BARBOSAVeteranoInfantilRJICRJ
BRA3305JOÃO MOLL BERNARDES VeteranoInfantilRJCAIÇARAS
BRA4137JOÃO PEDRO REZENDEVeteranoJUVRJCNC
BRA4141JOÃO VIKTOR BOMPET TAMUSSINOVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
BRA4208JÚLIA AFONSO ADDUMVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA3895JULIA CARREIRÃOVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA4131JÚLIA SANTANA LORENZO RAICES LOBIANCO VICENTEVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA3393JULIA VILETE ARCEVeteranoJUV - FemRJCNC
BRA3613LARA REIS CREDIE T PASSOSVeteranoMirim - FemRJICRJ
BRA4117LIDIA GRIMBERGENVeteranoJUV - FemRJCC
BRA4202LUCAS COCCHI KUBELKA DE FREITASVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
BRA4129LUCAS FERNÁNDEZ Y FERNÁNDEZ LOPESVeteranoJUVRJCNC
BRA4140LUISA MADUREIRAVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA4166LUIZ FELIPE GIAGIO VeteranoInfantilRJCNC
BRA3359MANUELA SOUSA VELLOSOVeteranoMirim - FemRJICRJ
BRA3489MARIA BRUMVeteranoInfantil - FemRJICRJ
BRA3314MARINA ERTHAL RIGHI GAMAVeteranoJUV - FemRJCNC
BRA4138NEWTON REIS C. T. PASSOSVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
Bra3615NINA BORGES PESSOAVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA3543SOFIA SZUNDY BERARDOVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA3571SOPHIA OSTHOFF VeteranoMirim - FemRJICRJ
BRA3761THEO BUARQUE DE HOLLANDAVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
BRA3441THIAGO GUARISCHIVeteranoJUVRJICRJ
BRA3191VIVIAN DOS SANTOS MARIA MACHADOVeteranoJUV - FemRJCRG
Bra4057ZION BRANDAO DA C FARIAVeteranoMirimRJICRJ
NOR3874JOAQUIM FERNÁNDEZ Y FERNÁNDEZ LOPESVeteranoInfantilRJICRJ
Total de inscritos: 79 barcos.