CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL DE OPTIMIST - RJ - 2019
CLUBE NAVAL CHARITAS - NITERĂ“I - RJ
19-10-2019 - 02-11-2019

Lista de Inscritos

CountryNumeralComandanteDivisãoClasseCategoriaUFClubeOk
BRA2986ANA LUIZA ROMERO BARTIJOTTOBruberaEstreanteMirim - FemRJICB*
BRA3639ANTONIO FRANKLIN BASTOS EstreanteJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3442ANTÔNIO PEDRO ROCHA E ALCÂNTARA FoxEstreanteMirimRJICRJ*
BRA2988ARTHUR ADOLPHSSON CORREA DE AQUINO E CASTRP\OShow de BolaEstreanteMirimRJCC*
BRA3317BERNARDO AMARAL PEREIRA PINTOBACALHAUEstreanteInfantilRJICRJ*
BRA3363BERNARDO BACHA OLIVEIRAMar di BeEstreanteMirimRJICRJ*
BRA3494CAETÊ FÉLIX FUKUDA DE ANDRADE Poseidon EstreanteInfantilRJCNC*
BRA3344DAVI DORES DA ROCHA TUBENCHLAKTubench LifeEstreanteMirimRJCNC*
BRA3634EDUARDO ESSINGER BACKHEUSER Não tem nomeEstreanteMirimRJICRJ*
BRA4171EDUARDO MOTA CERSOSIMOOPTIMISTEstreanteInfantilRJIATE CLUBE*
BRA3558EDUARDO SEABRA DE CARVALHOTá...EstreanteInfantilRJICRJ*
BRA3611ENZO H RICARDIPANDAEstreanteMirimRJICRJ*
BRA3585FERNANDO LOURENÇO DE MENDONÇAMagníficoEstreanteInfantilRJICB-RJ*
BRA4099GABRIELA MASCARENHASBraveEstreanteMirim - FemRJICB*
BRA3580JESS WATSON-EstreanteMirim - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3631JOANA COCCHI KUBELKA DE FREITAScatuaninhaEstreanteMirim - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3251JOÃO TAVEIRA HUGUENINNinjaEstreanteInfantilRJCNC*
BRA3257JOAQUIM PEDRO MOSENA CAMPOS DA SILVABONS VENTOSEstreanteMirimRJICRJ
BRA.3206JULIANA ASSUNÇÃO CASARESOptimist EstreanteJUV - FemRJICRJ
BRA3579LARA AMARAL EstreanteJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3271LARISSA SENRA DE MORAIS MARTINS RIBEIRODIVAEstreanteMirim - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3630LAURA CARVALHO SANTOS NEVES3630EstreanteMirim - FemRJIATE CLUBE*
BRA3381LAURA YUMI ICHIKAWA BATISTAThunderEstreanteInfantil - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3851LUCA RIBEIROoptimistEstreanteMirimRJICRJ*
BRA3236LUCCA H. RICARDIJAWSEstreanteJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3069LUÍZ FELIPE VODOPIVES BlazeEstreanteMirimRJNAVAL *
Bra3619RAFAEL VALLADÃO CAPISTRANOAgulhãoEstreanteInfantilRJCNP*
BRA3889RICARDO ESSINGER BACKHEUSER Não tem nomeEstreanteInfantilRJICRJ *
BRA30THEO POIANI SARTORPARAISOEstreanteMirimSPYCSA*
BRA3536VICENTE SCHIRMER CUNHA CAMPOSMILLENIUM FALCONEstreanteInfantilRJCNP*
BRA3683ADRIANO BRUM VeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3636ARTHUR FELICISSIMO WOLSZCZAK VeteranoInfantilRJICRJ*
BRA3574AXEL VERGUEIRO DA CRUZplano bVeteranoInfantilRJICRJ*
BRA3383CAROLINA SALLES LHOUMEAU VeteranoInfantil - FemRJIATE CLUBE*
BRA3313CATHARINA VIEIRA VALVERDE DA CUNHA VASCONCELLOSOptimistVeteranoInfantil - FemRJICRJ*
BRA4027DANIEL HOLCK VENANCIO FILHOsmurfVeteranoInfantilRJCC*
BRA3563DANILO ROCHA ROGOZINSKIEkalawaVeteranoJUVRJCC*
BRA4041EDUARDO ALMEIDA-VeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3497EDUARDO GUTIERREZ DE FARIA VeteranoInfantilRJICRJ*
BRA3888EDUARDO ZEITONE GUIMARAESTÔ EM CASAVeteranoJUVRJCNC*
BRA3500ERICK LOPESPenduick VeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3272FELIPE ALVES TELES REVOREDO LIMA VeteranoJUVRJCNC*
BRA3240FELIPE SANTANA LORENZO RAICES LOBIANCO VICENTEAUSTERVeteranoMirimRJICRJ*
BRA4097FLORIAN GRIMBERGENsem nomeVeteranoMirimRJCC*
BRA4040FREDERICO MILANEZ CORSEUILQuatropontozeroVeteranoMirimRJCAIÇARAS*
BRA3538GABRIELA PAIXÃO PACHECOKAIALAVeteranoInfantil - FemRJICRJ*
BRA4127GABRIELA SUFAN BERLINSKY GABIROBAVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3007GABRIELLA RICCI DE CASTROMoreiaVeteranoJUV - FemRJCRG*
BRA4135GUILHERME SOUZA AMADOViva A Vida, CNC!VeteranoInfantilRJCNC*
BRA4139HELENA REZENDE VeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3545HENRIQUE LYRIO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUETORNADOVeteranoJUVRJCNC*
BRA4200JOANA GONÇALVES LigeirinhaVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3578JOÃO GABRIEL CARVALHO COUTINHO CAMPOS LACOURTThunder BoltVeteranoInfantilRJCAIÇARAS*
BRA3747JOÃO MARCELO RAMOS BARBOSA VeteranoInfantilRJICRJ*
BRA3305JOÃO MOLL BERNARDES  VeteranoInfantilRJCAIÇARAS*
BRA4137JOÃO PEDRO REZENDEmarlinVeteranoJUVRJCNC*
BRA4141JOÃO VIKTOR BOMPET TAMUSSINOPiadaVeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
BRA4208JÚLIA AFONSO ADDUMSementinhaVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3895JULIA CARREIRÃOThing OneVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ*
BRA4131JÚLIA SANTANA LORENZO RAICES LOBIANCO VICENTEAQUILONVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3393JULIA VILETE ARCEGood VibrationVeteranoJUV - FemRJCNC*
BRA3613LARA REIS CREDIE T PASSOSSWELLVeteranoMirim - FemRJICRJ*
BRA4117LIDIA GRIMBERGENsem nomeVeteranoJUV - FemRJCC*
BRA4202LUCAS COCCHI KUBELKA DE FREITASFormigão VeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
BRA4129LUCAS FERNÁNDEZ Y FERNÁNDEZ LOPES VeteranoJUVRJCNC*
BRA4140LUISA MADUREIRALulukaVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ*
BRA4166LUIZ FELIPE GIAGIO VenomVeteranoInfantilRJCNC *
BRA3359MANUELA SOUSA VELLOSOArraiaVeteranoMirim - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3489MARIA BRUMLULISVeteranoInfantil - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3314MARINA ERTHAL RIGHI GAMARaio de SolVeteranoJUV - FemRJCNC*
BRA4138NEWTON REIS C. T. PASSOSNOTRE DAMEVeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
Bra3615NINA BORGES PESSOAPIRATASIIIVeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3543SOFIA SZUNDY BERARDO VeteranoJUV - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3571SOPHIA OSTHOFF  VeteranoMirim - FemRJICRJ*
BRA3761THEO BUARQUE DE HOLLANDA VeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3441THIAGO GUARISCHIKAKALÉ VeteranoJUVRJICRJ*
BRA3191VIVIAN DOS SANTOS MARIA MACHADOs/nomeVeteranoJUV - FemRJCRG*
Bra4057ZION BRANDAO DA C FARIANinja VeteranoMirimRJICRJ *
NOR3874JOAQUIM FERNÁNDEZ Y FERNÁNDEZ LOPES VeteranoInfantilRJICRJ*
Total de inscritos: 79 barcos.